San Lorenzo Valley Business Directory
Felton
Ben Lomond
Brookdale
Boulder Creek
San Lorenzo Valley Business Directory SLVBD Blog SLVBD Art Contest SLVBD Price List Contact SLVBD

SEARCH SLVBD

 
area code 831
ALPHABETICAL LISTINGS
 

CATEGORY LISTINGS
Arts and Crafts
Automotive and Motorcycle
Banks and Finance
Beauty and Personal Style
Building and Construction
Business Services
Cleaning Services
Community and Public
Computers and Internet
Education
Electrical and Plumbing
Entertainment
Food and Drink
Health and Fitness
Home & Office
Insurance
Landscaping and Garden
Lodging
Outdoor Recreation
Painting and Wallpaper
Pest Control
Pets
Real Estate
Retail and Shopping
Septic Services
Tree Services
 
 

B
Business
Phone
Balance Health of Ben Lomond 336-1300
Balance Studio Spa 335-8335
Banke Performance 335-1422
Barbara Hanson, Specializing in Long-Term Care Insurance Solutions 335-4949
Barnes Photographics 336-9823
Baxter Landscaping 338-0263
line
Bay Federal Credit Union
At Ben Lomond Market
www.bayfed.com
479-6000
line
BC Vapors 337-4625
Beacon Video 335-2822
Bell Hallow 336-5926
Ben Lomond Baking Company 609-6552
Ben Lomond Dam Park 454-7900
Ben Lomond Dental Care - Oana I. Carnu, DDS 336-2271
Ben Lomond Fire Department 336-5495
Ben Lomond Gas, Shell 336-5020
Ben Lomond Library 336-8798
Ben Lomond Liquors 336-2530
Ben Lomond Market 336-3900
Ben Lomond Park Hall 336-2278
Ben Lomond Post Office 800-275-8777
Beneath The Redwoods Mobile Veterinary Service 335-3985
Bev's Portraits and Fine Art 335-0425
Bibaja Landscape Automation 335-1840
Big Basin State Park 338-8860
Big Basin Vineyards 621-8028
Big Basin Water Company & Sanitation 338-2933
Big Foot Discovery Museum 335-4478
Bill & Sons Firewood 338-9503
Bill Franzosa, Realtor 335-8400
Bill Mcrae Trucking 338-3728
Black Horse Construction 609-6058
Blackbrook Associates 336-5757
Blackbrook Property Management 246-1946
BladeDancer Coaching and Consulting 335-1191
Bob Fuller, Financial Advisor, Edward Jones Investments 335-8158
Bob's Stop and Get It 336-9496
Boffy Insurance Agency 239-4990
Bonny Doon Environmental Systems 335-3666
Boulder Creek American Gas 338-2678
Boulder Creek Antiques & Arts 338-0600
Boulder Creek Bouncy 247-3264
Boulder Creek Brewery & Cafe 338-7882
Boulder Creek Business Association 239-8895
Boulder Creek Community Church 338-3700
Boulder Creek Dental Office 338-2131
Boulder Creek Drug Store 338-2144
Boulder Creek Elementary 338-6413
Boulder Creek Fire Protection District 338-7222
Boulder Creek Golf & Country Club 338-2111
Boulder Creek Hardware 338-6833
Boulder Creek Heating & AC 338-3047
Boulder Creek Jazzercise 338-9716
Boulder Creek Library 420-5319
Boulder Creek Liquors 338-6448
Boulder Creek Medical Clinic 338-6491
Boulder Creek Pizza & Pub 338-2141
Boulder Creek Post Office 800-275-8777
line
Boulder Creek Recreation and Park District
www.bcrpd.org
338-4144
line
Boulder Creek Roasting Company
13266 Hwy 9, Boulder Creek
338-3050
line
Boulder Creek Scout Reservation 338-3636
Boulder Creek Smoke and Vape 703-4947
Boulder Creek Thrift and Boutique 234-4539
Boulder Creek United Methodist Church 338-6232
Boulder Creek Veterinary Clinic & Pet Supply 338-7205
Boulder Creek Vlg Wash & Dry 338-9966
Boulder Creek Water Company 338-3732
Bowzer Baths 338-0717
Boy Scouts Of America Pacific Skyline Co 338-2990
Boynton Fence Co 336-4451
Brass Key Locksmith 438-4904
Bray Investment Realty 338-4390
Briscoe Construction & Design 338-7129
Brita's Skincare 246-1403
Brookdale Post Office 800-275-8777
line
Broomhilda's Cleaning Service
338-3082
line
Brown Bag Catering 335-8347
Bruce Nyberg Contractor 335-5535
Brumbaugh Granite & Marble 336-2922
BRW Construction, Inc 335-2606
line
Bryan Chambers, Realtor, SRES, Bailey Properties, Inc.
Bailey Properties
www.oceanhomesagent.com
359-3575
line
Bryer Smith's Landscaping 332-2357
Bucci Sunglasses 336-1900
Budget Truck Rental 335-1520
Bug! Realty Advantage 706-8419
Burger 9 338-4000
line
Business With Pleasure
One Victor Square, Scotts Valley
www.businesswithpleasure.com
430-9711
line
Butler S M Registrd Profsnl 338-0249
Bay Federal Credit Union
Boulder Creek Recreation and Park District
Boulder Creek Roasting Company
Broomhilda's Cleaning Service
Bryan Chambers, Realtor, SRES, Bailey Properties, Inc.
Business With Pleasure
 
 

line

If you are a San Lorenzo Valley business and want to be included in the Directory, please call 831-227-6829 or email us.

lesplanade

line

|
Blog
|
|
Celebrating 34 Years
|
|

© 2017 Mountain Design Company. All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy