San Lorenzo Valley Business Directory
Felton
Ben Lomond
Brookdale
Boulder Creek
San Lorenzo Valley Business Directory SLVBD Blog SLVBD Art Contest SLVBD Price List Contact SLVBD

SEARCH SLVBD

 
area code 831
ALPHABETICAL LISTINGS
 

CATEGORY LISTINGS
Arts and Crafts
Automotive and Motorcycle
Banks and Finance
Beauty and Personal Style
Building and Construction
Business Services
Cleaning Services
Community and Public
Computers and Internet
Education
Electrical and Plumbing
Entertainment
Health and Fitness
Home & Office
Insurance
Landscaping and Garden
Lodging
Outdoor Recreation
Painting and Wallpaper
Pest Control
Pets
Real Estate
Restaurants, Food and Dining
Retail and Shopping
Septic Services
Tree Services
 
 

Landscaping and Garden
Business
Phone
   
Farms and Agriculture
Boulder Creek Goat Farm 338-3835
Camp Joy Gardens 338-3651
Flying B Ranch 335-7001
Johnson Farm 338-0422
Madrone Coast Farm 335-7975
Renee's Garden Seeds 335-7228
Hydroponics
Santa Cruz Hydroponics & Organics 335-9990
Landscape Design/ Architecture
Dragonfly Landscaping 227-3848
Drake Design Associates 408-688-7651
Earth Art Landscape Design 335-2801
Elemental Design Group 338-1709
Jan Nelson Landscape Design 335-1708
Jean Van Ausdall Landscape Design 338-9783
Landscaping and Natural Design 338-6727
Landscaping Services
A Growing Concern 335-2531
All-Seasons Yard Care 335-0320
Aloha-Tahira Service 338-2328
Baxter Landscaping 338-0263
Bibaja Landscape Automation 335-1840
Carbert Landscaping 336-8309
Conscious Clearing 338-0106
Cornucopia Landscaping 335-1209
David's Landscape Service 325-4682
Fire Prevention, High Weed Mowing 335-5251
Frey Landscaping 335-9200
Gardening As You Like It 338-1860
Get Rooted Landscaping 336-5292
Greening Assoc, Specializing In Native Plant Restoration 336-1745
Habitat Awareness 335-4522
J & K Services 335-3030
Lee Oriental Landscape and Construction 252-3589
Living Waters Landscaping 535-8385
Mallory's Landscape 338-2689
Mobile Medic 234-1057
Nature Elements Landscapes 359-7169
Professional Landscaping 335-9250
line
Reliable Hauling
338-0844
line
Santa Cruz Sawdust 427-1179
SOS Yard & Home Services 427-0318
Steve Concannon Fire Prevention, High Weed Mowing, Weedwhacking 335-5251
Steve Maurer Landscape 338-4698
Tom Reily Landscape 335-2102
Tom Slowik Garden Maintenance 338-4896
Nursery
Plantworks, The 336-2212
Rocks, Masonry and Stone
Brumbaugh Granite & Marble 336-2922
Graniterock Quail Hollow Quarry 471-3480
Reliable Hauling
 
 

line

If you are a San Lorenzo Valley business and want to be included in the Directory, please call 831-227-6829 or email us.

lesplanade

line

|
Blog
|
|
Celebrating 31 Years
|
|

© 2014 Mountain Design Company. All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy