San Lorenzo Valley Business Directory
Felton
Ben Lomond
Brookdale
Boulder Creek
San Lorenzo Valley Business Directory SLVBD Blog SLVBD Art Contest SLVBD Price List Contact SLVBD

SEARCH SLVBD

 
area code 831
ALPHABETICAL LISTINGS
 

CATEGORY LISTINGS
Arts and Crafts
Automotive and Motorcycle
Banks and Finance
Beauty and Personal Style
Building and Construction
Business Services
Cleaning Services
Community and Public
Computers and Internet
Education
Electrical and Plumbing
Entertainment
Food and Drink
Health and Fitness
Home & Office
Insurance
Landscaping and Garden
Lodging
Outdoor Recreation
Painting and Wallpaper
Pest Control
Pets
Real Estate
Retail and Shopping
Septic Services
Tree Services
 
 

Real Estate
Business
Phone
   
Inspection and Appraisal
Amerispec Home Inspections 338-1000
Applied Real Estate Inspections 227-0805
Asbestos Inspectors Inc. 338-7058
Country Home Inspection 609-6017
Hometech Property Insptn Svc 335-2090
Paul D. Miller & Assoc. 335-9181
Mortgage
Donner Land & Mortgage Co 408-395-5754
McCord Mortgage Team, The 465-8029
RPM Mortgage 471-1977
Property Management
A Plus Property Management 335-4496
Blackbrook Property Management 246-1946
Rental Management 338-1860
Realtors
Alex Peņa, Realtor 331-0599
American Dream Realty 335-5700
Bill Franzosa, Realtor 335-8400
Blackbrook Associates 336-5757
Bray Investment Realty 338-4390
line
Bryan Chambers, Realtor, SRES, Bailey Properties, Inc.
Bailey Properties
www.oceanhomesagent.com
359-3575
line
Bug! Realty Advantage 706-8419
line
California Dreaming Real Estate
www.californiadreamingrealestate.com
335-3900
line
Century 21 Showcase, Realtors
c21showcaserealestate.com
338-2125
line
Coldwell Banker - Carl Conelly Realtor 338-2184
Coldwell Banker The Professional Group 239-8627
Cyndi Lester, Real Property Broker 338-2184 x105
Deborah Wood, RE/MAX 419-5020
Donner Land & Mortgage Co 408-395-5754
John Flaniken, American Dream Realty 477-5763
Linda Golling, Real Property Agent 338-2184
Lorraine Donner, Realtor, GRI SRES CHS 566-6616
M.C. Dwyer, Realtor 419-9759
Michael Lussier and Rhonda Prunella, Realtors 338-2184 x111
line
Pam Spehar, Agent, Realtor
13117 Hwy 9, Boulder Creek
www.pamrealestate.com
246-1206
line
Redwood Real Estate 338-7600
Robert E. Clark, Realtor 335-4446
San-Lorenzo-Valley-Homes.com 338-5113
Schwarzbach Associates Inc. 338-2171
Skylark Realty, Sandra S. Prather 335-1615
Strouse Group Real Estate,The 338-6481
The Madani Real Estate Team 335-5700
Town & Country Real Estate 335-3200
Bryan Chambers, Realtor, SRES, Bailey Properties, Inc.
California Dreaming Real Estate
Century 21 Showcase, Realtors
Pam Spehar, Agent, Realtor
 
 

line

If you are a San Lorenzo Valley business and want to be included in the Directory, please call 831-227-6829 or email us.

lesplanade

line

|
Blog
|
|
Celebrating 34 Years
|
|

© 2017 Mountain Design Company. All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy