San Lorenzo Valley Business Directory
Felton
Ben Lomond
Brookdale
Boulder Creek
San Lorenzo Valley Business Directory SLVBD Blog SLVBD Art Contest SLVBD Price List Contact SLVBD

SEARCH SLVBD

 
area code 831
ALPHABETICAL LISTINGS
 

CATEGORY LISTINGS
Arts and Crafts
Automotive and Motorcycle
Banks and Finance
Beauty and Personal Style
Building and Construction
Business Services
Cleaning Services
Community and Public
Computers and Internet
Education
Electrical and Plumbing
Entertainment
Health and Fitness
Home & Office
Insurance
Landscaping and Garden
Lodging
Outdoor Recreation
Painting and Wallpaper
Pest Control
Pets
Real Estate
Restaurants, Food and Dining
Retail and Shopping
Septic Services
Tree Services
 
 

Beauty and Personal Style
Business
Phone
   
Aestheticians, Salons and Day Spas
Above Below 336-2572
All About You Salon 335-2300
Andrea Marie, Hair and Makeup Artist 408-314-2008
line
Balance Studio Spa
912 Lakeside Dr., Felton
www.BalanceStudioSpa.com
335-8335
line
Brita's Skincare
10090 Hwy 9, Suite #5, Ben Lomond
thecourtyardplaza.com/britas_skin_care
246-1403
line
Captain Clippers 335-3380
Creative Hands 338-2697
For The Love Of Skin 609-6249
Forever Amber's Hair Salon 335-1084
Hair Frenzy 336-4247
Hair Hut 338-9209
Hair Remedy 609-6249
Lee's Salon 335-4789
Luminescence Day Spa and Tea Room 338-7546
Mobile Haircuts 460-9975
Oh, Suzannah! Hair Designers 338-3883
The Chase 338-6910
The Green Room Salon 335-3531
The Original Country Clippers Barber Shop and Salon 338-6085
TMS Cuts-N-Color 359-9660
Nails
Felton Nails 335-5464
Kathy Nails 335-9522
Nails by Betsy 247-3559
Once Upon A Nail 338-0101
Supplies and Accessories
Copper Moon Apothecary 239-2175
Mary Kay Cosmetics 335-9213
Tattoo
Guilded Lily Tattoos 335-4533
Purple Dragon Tattoos 239-3818
Tenacious Eye 336-9222
Balance Studio Spa
Brita's Skincare
 
 

line

If you are a San Lorenzo Valley business and want to be included in the Directory, please call 831-227-6829 or email us.

lesplanade

line

|
Blog
|
|
Celebrating 31 Years
|
|

© 2014 Mountain Design Company. All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy